2020 YMCA Winter Classic Results

History
10K RUN
MALE CATEGORIES
Overall
Spencer Jones 0:37:31
Scott Hawkins 0:37:51
Josh Pittman 0:38:52
Masters
Robert Diass 0:39:29
Grandmasters
Leonard Vergunst 0:40:24
Seniors
Jim Rusch 0:46:29
Racewalkers
Gerald Miller 1:07:47
One-mile boys
Gunner Ramey 0:08:40
Gabriel Spiers 0:11:47
Gentry Spiers 0:20:00
Age 12-under
Gavin Spiers 1:05:33
Adam Randazzo 1:25:59
13-18
Norberto Lopez 0:39:26
Owen Skelton 0:40:47
Dallas Stricker 0:41:29
19-24
Jase Miller 0:43:23
Torian Brown 0:44:10
Timothy Switzer 0:48:32
25-29
Mark Lightell 0:40:02
Brandon Vo 0:40:19
Johnathan Potts 0:47:34
30-34
Pifrre Betton 0:42:38
Brad Cross 0:43:50
Cody Comardelle 0:48:03
35-39
Richard Boover 0:40:10
Allen Stanfield 0:41:00
Matt DeBlanc 0:41:12
40-44
Scott Strickland 0:45:30
Jason Williams 0:45:57
Ricardo Moody 0:49:01
45-49
Donny Bond 0:46:39
Aaron Pettis 0:51:24
Jeff Jordan 0:58:01
50-54
Doug Snyder 0:46:29
Jason Matous 0:49:14
Ken Guardanapo 0:53:38
55-59
Tommy Gayten 0:46:07
James Miller 0:46:19
Dannie Skrmetta 0:48:53
60-64
Tom Pfleeger 0:46:30
Jimmy Krebs 0:56:37
Robert Brooks 0:58:34
65-69
Ed Wheeler 0:53:56
Frank Pavlov 1:03:33
70-79
Daniel Hoyt 1:35:58
FEMALE CATEGORIES
Overall
Isabelle Wheeler 0:42:25
Libby Rickley 0:42:52
Andrea Wheeler 0:43:48
Masters
Brigette Myers 0:52:25
Grandmasters
Robin Lund 0:53:56
Seniors
Pat Reyna 0:58:15
Racewalkers
Debra Love 1:17:22
One-mile girls
Evelyn Nothstine 0:07:31
Charlotte Nothstine 0:10:09
Gracelynn Spiers 0:11:04
Age 12-under
Abby Collier 1:02:49
Kendal Mayfield 1:05:17
13-18
Keeleigh Bilbo 0:50:58
Abigail Osness 0:52:17
Katie Osness 1:28:03
19-24
Haley Broome 0:56:41
Kathleen McMackin 1:01:34
Caitlin Ford 1:03:39
25-29
Megan Bryant 1:02:41
Kelcey Bynum Hall 1:03:46
Carol Helsabeck 1:13:18
30-34
Marilyn Taylor 0:50:41
Crystal Walton 0:55:00
Sarah Weems 1:04:20
35-39
Amanda Ray 0:44:15
Kelly Platt 0:54:10
Cicely Wallis 0:55:19
40-44
Holly Matous 0:52:39
Amanda Davis 0:57:51
Tasia Kenosky 0:59:11
45-49
Glenda Jones 1:05:12
Lori Wheeler 1:05:41
Kelly Williams 1:05:50
50-54
Sonia Blackledge 0:54:19
Ann Godfrey 0:54:47
Melissa Pittman 0:57:04
55-59
Jeanne Quesenberry 0:58:08
Debra Goldin 1:01:47
Susan Rademacher 1:05:03
60-64
Alice Huffman 0:59:59
Joycelyn Craig 1:13:23
70-over
Linda Connealy 1:26:21
1-MILE RUN