2019 YMCA Winter Classic Results

History
10K RUN
MALE CATEGORIES
Overall
Allen Stanfield 0:36:03
Connor OKeefe 0:37:40
Spencer Jones 0:37:48
Masters
Leonard Vergunst 0:40:03
Grandmasters
Gerry Cross 0:41:10
Seniors
Tom Pfleeger 0:45:27
Racewalkers
Eddie Holmes 1:04:02
Ken Stocks 1:07:03
Gerald Miller 1:07:08
One-mile boys
Jack Sexton 0:08:14
Chase Christman 0:08:38
Peter Lovelace 0:09:15
Age 12-under
Dallas Stricker 0:41:25
13-18
Grayson Frieze 0:39:57
David Bond 0:41:08
19-24
Timothy Switzer 0:44:42
Austin Reinke 0:50:23
25-29
Eric Davis 0:44:24
Joshua Young 0:50:15
Aaron Diaz 1:02:21
30-34
Brad Cross 0:45:03
Fernando Garcia 0:48:13
Paul Imm 0:48:24
35-39
Courtney Tillery 0:41:35
Matt DeBlanc 0:41:37
Ryan Goldin 0:41:50
40-44
Greg Patino 0:42:24
Jay Meadows 0:42:52
Thomas Matthews 0:48:55
45-49
Damon Westfaul 0:44:32
Mike Steward 0:50:38
Enrique Talavera 0:57:15
50-54
Barry Favors 0:53:32
Mark Gebhardt 0:59:10
Stephen Jones 1:00:51
55-59
James Miller 0:45:25
Dannie Skrmetta 0:46:31
Ron Renfroe 0:46:46
60-64
Jim Rusch 0:46:20
Jimmy Krebs 0:55:38
Robert Brooks 0:55:39
65-69
Ed Wheeler 0:53:46
Jeff Massien 0:57:27
70-79
Earle Pope 1:06:19
Gene Bass 1:27:54
Daniel Hoyt 1:39:53
FEMALE CATEGORIES
Overall
Andrea Wheeler 0:42:56
Isabelle Wheeler 0:43:00
Amy Stanfield 0:43:39
Masters
Kelly Dial 0:47:39
Grandmasters
Robin Lund 0:51:30
Seniors
Sis Burlison 1:09:57
Racewalkers
Pam McIntire 1:15:29
Debra Love 1:16:34
Bonnie Ketterman 1:28:09
One-mile girls
Ella Christman 0:07:38
Kylee Cross 0:08:40
Caprie Wooden 0:09:02
Age 12-under
Asia Antoine 1:43:02
13-18
Jayne Gavin 1:17:28
Makayla Foreman 1:22:16
19-24
Madalyn Dueker 1:09:41
Eloia Somers 1:09:42
Ashlyn Speth 1:14:48
25-29
Ansley Enger 1:03:49
Karmalita Phipps 1:10:10
Heather Hutchens 1:13:36
30-34
Magen Byrd 0:53:34
Caroline Snuggs 0:54:33
Marilyn Taylor 0:57:20
35-39
Jessica Jenne 0:52:21
Kelly Platt 0:55:15
Jessica Murphy 0:58:47
40-44
Geraldine Johnson 1:00:12
Jennifer Sexton 1:03:11
Bianca Wooden 1:03:38
45-49
Brigette Myers 0:50:45
Tricia Aultman 0:56:11
Nicole Lipscomb 0:57:03
50-54
Ann Godrey 0:58:18
Susan Gavin 1:11:20
Gaye McDaniel 1:13:07
55-59
Susan Rademacher 0:57:54
Nova Cross 0:59:15
Lola Hernandez 1:08:07
60-64
Cindy Esler 1:42:43
1-MILE RUN